‚Äč
Leicester7
Saracens0
10'
London7
Exeter35
FINAL
Wasps32
Sale16
54
Gloucester
Bath
2:00 pm, March 18
More Posts About Wasps

2018 Stats

GPTPTACPGDKPTSPCMRRY
Willie le Roux21550005010600
Christian Wade2210000010017500
Juan de Johngh2150000508600
Kyle Eastmond2150000507700
Josh Bassett2210000010018400
Danny Cipriani202508302501500
Joe Simpson2152000503000
Simon McIntyre200000000200
Tom Cruse2000000002200
Marty Moore2000000001300

T - Tries; A - Assists; C - Conversions; PG - Penalty Goals; DK - Drop Kicks; PC - Penalties Conceded; MR - Meters Run; RED - Red Cards; YELLOW - Yellow Cards

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Willie le RouxUtility Back, 6' 1"19830
Christian WadeWing, 5' 8"18929
Juan de JohnghCentre, 5' 9"19132
Kyle EastmondCentre, 5' 7"18331
Josh BassettWing, 6' 3"21628
Danny CiprianiFly-half, 6' 1"20032
Joe SimpsonScrum-half, 6' 0"18532
Simon McIntyreProp, 6' 0"26229
Tom CruseHooker, 5' 10"21631
Marty MooreProp, 5' 10"27129