‚Äč
Leicester7
Saracens0
10'
London7
Exeter35
FINAL
Wasps32
Sale16
54
Gloucester
Bath
2:00 pm, March 18
More Posts About Saracens

2018 Stats

GPTPTACPGDKPTSPCMRRY
Alex Goode21520005026300
Nathan Earle2152999595200
Marcelo Bosch2030010307300
Brad Barritt2000000006200
Chris Wyles21510005015600
Max Malins211904201904800
Ben Spencer2051110503000
Richard Barrington2150000506600
Schalk Brits2150000503800
Vincent Koch200000000100

T - Tries; A - Assists; C - Conversions; PG - Penalty Goals; DK - Drop Kicks; PC - Penalties Conceded; MR - Meters Run; RED - Red Cards; YELLOW - Yellow Cards

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Alex GoodeFullback, 5' 11"20032
Nathan EarleWing, 6' 1"21826
Marcelo BoschCentre, 6' 1"21336
Brad BarrittCentre, 6' 1"22034
Chris WylesFullback, 6' 0"20737
Max MalinsFly-half, 5' 11"18423
Ben SpencerScrum-half, 5' 10"20028
Richard BarringtonProp, 6' 1"27331
Schalk BritsHooker, 6' 0"21839
Vincent KochProp, 6' 1"26030