‚Äč
Leicester7
Saracens0
10'
London7
Exeter35
FINAL
Wasps32
Sale16
54
Gloucester
Bath
2:00 pm, March 18
More Posts About Sale Sharks

2018 Stats

GPTPTACPGDKPTSPCMRRY
James o\'Connor21510005012100
Sam James2150000501400
Rohan Janse van Rensburg2000000003500
Byron McGuigan2150000507700
AJ MacGinty2128245028012400
Faf de Klerk2001000003200
Ross Harrison2001000001800
Rob Webber200000000500
WillGriff John200000000800
Bryn Evans2000000001400

T - Tries; A - Assists; C - Conversions; PG - Penalty Goals; DK - Drop Kicks; PC - Penalties Conceded; MR - Meters Run; RED - Red Cards; YELLOW - Yellow Cards

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
James o'ConnorFly-half, 5' 11"19629
Sam JamesCentre, 6' 1"20525
Rohan Janse van RensburgCentre, 6' 1"24025
Byron McGuiganFullback, 6' 0"24430
AJ MacGintyFly-half, 6' 1"19829
Faf de KlerkScrum-half, 5' 8"17628
Ross HarrisonProp, 6' 1"26027
Rob WebberHooker, 6' 0"25133
WillGriff JohnProp, 027
Bryn EvansLock, 6' 5"25335