‚Äč
Leicester7
Saracens0
10'
London7
Exeter35
FINAL
Wasps32
Sale16
54
Gloucester
Bath
2:00 pm, March 18
More Posts About Sale Sharks

2018 Stats

GPTPTACPGDKPTSPCMRRY
James o\'Connor21510005012100
Sam James2150000501400
Rohan Janse van Rensburg2000000003500
Byron McGuigan2150000507700
AJ MacGinty2128245028012400
Faf de Klerk2001000003200
Ross Harrison2001000001800
Rob Webber200000000500
WillGriff John200000000800
Bryn Evans2000000001400

T - Tries; A - Assists; C - Conversions; PG - Penalty Goals; DK - Drop Kicks; PC - Penalties Conceded; MR - Meters Run; RED - Red Cards; YELLOW - Yellow Cards

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
James o'ConnorFly-half, 5' 11"19630
Sam JamesCentre, 6' 1"20526
Rohan Janse van RensburgCentre, 6' 1"24026
Byron McGuiganFullback, 6' 0"24431
AJ MacGintyFly-half, 6' 1"19830
Faf de KlerkScrum-half, 5' 8"17629
Ross HarrisonProp, 6' 1"26028
Rob WebberHooker, 6' 0"25134
WillGriff JohnProp, 027
Bryn EvansLock, 6' 5"25336