‚Äč
Leicester7
Saracens0
10'
London7
Exeter35
FINAL
Wasps32
Sale16
54
Gloucester
Bath
2:00 pm, March 18
More Posts About London Irish

2018 Stats

GPTPTACPGDKPTSPCMRRY
Tommy Bell201002201009900
Alexander Lewington2150000505700
Aseli Tikoirotuma200000000300
Greig Tonks2000000001600
Temitope Ojo2000000006000
Greig Tonks1050110501900
Tom Fowlie31510005015600
Johnny Williams3000000004400
Alex Lewington2150000505400
James Marshall3150000509300
Scott STEELE100000000900
Gordon Reid3000000003900
Saia Fainga\'a200000000100
PETRUS DU PLESSIS100000000000
FRANCO VAN DER MERWE100000000000

T - Tries; A - Assists; C - Conversions; PG - Penalty Goals; DK - Drop Kicks; PC - Penalties Conceded; MR - Meters Run; RED - Red Cards; YELLOW - Yellow Cards

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Tommy Bell, 0
Alexander Lewington, 0
Aseli Tikoirotuma, 0
Greig Tonks, 0
Temitope Ojo, 0
Greig TonksFullback, 6' 1"20531
Tom FowlieCentre, 6' 1"22425
Johnny WilliamsCenter, 022
Alex LewingtonWing, 6' 0"20528
James MarshallFly-half, 6' 1"19831
Scott STEELEScrum-half, 5' 9"19126
Gordon ReidProp, 6' 3"26433
Saia Fainga'aHooker, 6' 2"23833
PETRUS DU PLESSISProp, 6' 1"26839
FRANCO VAN DER MERWELock, 6' 5"25337