‚Äč
Leicester7
Saracens0
10'
London7
Exeter35
FINAL
Wasps32
Sale16
54
Gloucester
Bath
2:00 pm, March 18
More Posts About Leicester Tigers

2018 Stats

GPTPTACPGDKPTSPCMRRY
Matthew Tait10000000011600
Gareth Owen1000000003000
Matt Toomua2150000508800
Jonny May21500005016300
George Ford1000000001700
Manu Tuilagi211100201101200
Adam Thompstone2000000004300
George Ford1040200404300
Ben Youngs2000000001600
Logovi\'i MULIPOLA1000000001200
Tatafu POLOTA-NAU1000000001700
Dan Cole2000000001100
Mike Fitzgerald2000000001600

T - Tries; A - Assists; C - Conversions; PG - Penalty Goals; DK - Drop Kicks; PC - Penalties Conceded; MR - Meters Run; RED - Red Cards; YELLOW - Yellow Cards

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Matthew Tait, 0
Gareth Owen, 0
Matt Toomua, 0
Jonny May, 0
George Ford, 0
Jonny MayCentreSwidon, England6' 2"19829
Manu TuilagiCentre, 6' 0"24228
Matt ToomuaCentre, 6' 0"20030
Adam ThompstoneWing, 6' 0"22232
George FordFly-half, 5' 10"18926
Ben YoungsScrum-half, 5' 10"19430
Logovi'i MULIPOLAProp, 6' 4"28632
Tatafu POLOTA-NAUHooker, 5' 11"25134
Dan ColeProp, 6' 3"27132
Mike FitzgeraldLock, 6' 6"25532