Like what you see? You can use the button on the left to purchase Sports Bench, or you can check out one of the other demos.

Leicester
7
Saracens
0
10'
London
7
Exeter
35
FINAL
Wasps
32
Sale
16
54
Gloucester
Bath
2:00 pm, March 18

2018 Stats

Team

Total StatsAverage Stats
Points2512.5
Tries31.5
Conversions21
Penalty Goals21
Kick Percentage6733.5
Runs315157.5
Kicks from Hand4321.5
Passes457228.5
Possession45754
Clean Breaks157.5
Defenders Beaten5226
Offload147
Rucks251125.5
Mauls73.5
Turnovers Conceded3718.5
Scrums115.5
Lineouts2110.5
Penalties Conceded178.5
Red Cards00
Yellow Cards00
Free Kicks Conceded21

Individual

GPTPTACPGDKPTSPCMRRY
Matthew Tait10000000011600
Gareth Owen1000000003000
Matt Toomua2150000508800
Jonny May21500005016300
George Ford1000000001700
Manu Tuilagi211100201101200
Adam Thompstone2000000004300
George Ford1040200404300
Ben Youngs2000000001600
Logovi\'i MULIPOLA1000000001200
Tatafu POLOTA-NAU1000000001700
Dan Cole2000000001100
Mike Fitzgerald2000000001600

Roster

PlayerPositionHometown
Matthew Tait,
Gareth Owen,
Matt Toomua,
Jonny May,
George Ford,
Jonny MayCentreSwidon, England
Manu TuilagiCentre,
Matt ToomuaCentre,
Adam ThompstoneWing,
George FordFly-half,
Ben YoungsScrum-half,
Logovi'i MULIPOLAProp,
Tatafu POLOTA-NAUHooker,
Dan ColeProp,
Mike FitzgeraldLock,