‚Äč
Leicester7
Saracens0
10'
London7
Exeter35
FINAL
Wasps32
Sale16
54
Gloucester
Bath
2:00 pm, March 18
More Posts About Gloucester

2018 Stats

GPTPTACPGDKPTSPCMRRY
Tom Marshall21500005020000
Charlie Sharples20000000010400
Billy Twelvetrees201404201404200
Mark Atkinson2151000505200
Ollie Thorley2151000506100
Billy Burns2001000003800
Willi Heinz221000001003600
Paddy McAllister200000000300
James Hanson2000000004800
John Afoa2000000001000

T - Tries; A - Assists; C - Conversions; PG - Penalty Goals; DK - Drop Kicks; PC - Penalties Conceded; MR - Meters Run; RED - Red Cards; YELLOW - Yellow Cards

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Tom MarshallCentre, 6' 0"20029
Charlie SharplesWing, 5' 11"19630
Billy TwelvetreesCentre, 6' 4"22731
Mark AtkinsonCentre, 6' 6"23530
Ollie ThorleyWing, 6' 1"21323
Billy BurnsFly-half, 5' 11"18725
Willi HeinzScrum-half, 5' 11"19633
Paddy McAllisterProp, 6' 1"26230
James HansonHooker, 5' 11"22431
John AfoaProp, 5' 11"26436