‚Äč
Leicester7
Saracens0
10'
London7
Exeter35
FINAL
Wasps32
Sale16
54
Gloucester
Bath
2:00 pm, March 18
More Posts About Exeter Chiefs

2018 Stats

GPTPTACPGDKPTSPCMRRY
Phil Dollman30010000012900
Lachie Turner30000000024000
Ian Whitten3318101018018200
Sam Hill3000000005900
Olly Woodburn31500005024600
Gareth Steenson302706502707600
Nic White3000000008400
Ben Moon300100000800
Jack Yeandle3000000002800
Greg Holmes3000000001300

T - Tries; A - Assists; C - Conversions; PG - Penalty Goals; DK - Drop Kicks; PC - Penalties Conceded; MR - Meters Run; RED - Red Cards; YELLOW - Yellow Cards

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Phil DollmanFullback, 6' 0"19835
Lachie TurnerWing, 6' 1"21133
Ian WhittenCentre, 6' 2"23133
Sam HillCentre, 6' 0"22726
Olly WoodburnWing, 6' 2"21328
Gareth SteensonFly-half, 5' 10"18536
Nic WhiteScrum-half, 5' 9"18030
Ben MoonProp, 5' 11"24230
Jack YeandleHooker, 6' 1"23830
Greg HolmesProp, 6' 0"25137