‚Äč
Leicester7
Saracens0
10'
London7
Exeter35
FINAL
Wasps32
Sale16
54
Gloucester
Bath
2:00 pm, March 18
More Posts About Bath

2018 Stats

GPTPTACPGDKPTSPCMRRY
Anthony Watson20000000012800
Jack Wilson2150000503000
Matt Banahan2000000003200
Rhys Priestland212013302002700
Aled Brew2000000003800
Freddie Burns2000000005500
Kahn Fotuali\'i2002000002400
Lucas Paz2000000001300
Michael Van Vuuren200000000900
Henry Thomas200000000300

T - Tries; A - Assists; C - Conversions; PG - Penalty Goals; DK - Drop Kicks; PC - Penalties Conceded; MR - Meters Run; RED - Red Cards; YELLOW - Yellow Cards

Roster

PlayerPositionHometownHeightWeightAge
Anthony WatsonFullback, 6' 1"21126
Jack WilsonWing, 6' 2"21830
Matt BanahanWing, 6' 7"25133
Rhys PriestlandFly-half, 6' 0"20233
Aled BrewWing, 5' 11"21634
Freddie BurnsFly-half, 6' 0"19830
Kahn Fotuali'iScrum-half, 6' 0"20938
Lucas PazProp, 5' 10"23827
Michael Van VuurenHooker, 029
Henry ThomasProp, 6' 2"25729